Gas Hob – Ceramic – CH401A-T60

30.00

SKU: CH401A-T60

Contact Here for best price:
+91 97422 00060

Black
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
Categories: ,

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the ‘s standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the ‘s standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text.

  • Made from soft yet durable 100% organic cotton twill
  • Front and back yoke seams allow a full range of shoulder motion
  • Comfortable nylon-bound elastic cuffs seal in warmth
  • Hem adjusts by pulling cord in handwarmer pockets and releases
  • Interior storm flap and zipper garage at chin for comfort
  • Increases coverage for harness and hipbelt compatibility
Color

Black

Style/Type

Auto Ignition, Touch Sensor & LED Display

Material

Ceramic Plat, Over Heating Protection